Le partite di oggi: il programma di domenica 16 ottobre
Ligue 1 (FRA)
15:00 Rennes - Bordeaux
17:00 St. Etienne - Dijon
20:45 Marsiglia - Metz
Bundesliga (GER)
15:30 Mainz - Darmstadt
17:30 Wolfsburg - RB Lipsia
Premier League (ING)
14:30 Middlesbrough - Watford
17:00 Southampton - Burnley
Serie A (ITA)
12:30 Fiorentina - Atalanta
15:00 Genoa - Empoli
15:00 Inter - Cagliari
15:00 Lazio - Bologna
15:00 Sassuolo - Crotone
20:45 Chievo - Milan
Serie B (ITA)
15:00 Frosinone - Bari
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara
Lega Pro - Gruppo A (ITA)
14:30 Cremonese - Olbia
14:30 Giana Erminio - Viterbese
14:30 Piacenza - Tuttocuoio
14:30 Prato - Pro Piacenza
14:30 Siena - Livorno
18:30 Alessandria - Pistoiese
18:30 Arezzo - Racing Roma
18:30 Carrarese - Renate
18:30 Como - Lucchese
18:30 Pontedera - Lupa Roma
Lega Pro - Gruppo C (ITA)
14:30 Akragas - Andria
14:30 Casertana - Reggina 1914
14:30 Vibonese - Siracusa
16:30 Melfi - Catania
16:30 Monopoli - Messina
16:30 Taranto - Fondi
20:30 Cosenza - Paganese
20:30 Juve Stabia - Foggia
20:30 Lecce - Virtus Francavilla
20:30 Matera - Catanzaro
Eredivisie (OLA)
12:30 Twente - Zwolle
14:30 Excelsior - Roda
14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord
16:45 Den Haag - Ajax
Taça de Portugal (POR)
13:00 Santa Clara - Rio Ave
15:30 Estarreja - Nacional
16:00 Alcanenense - Feirense
16:00 Aljustrelense - Limianos
16:00 Caldas - Estoril
16:00 Cinfaes - SB Castelo Branco
16:00 Gil Vicente - Casa Pia
16:00 Merelinense - Leixoes
16:00 Mortagua - Cova De Piedade
16:00 Naval - Maritimo
16:00 Oriental - FC Barreirense
16:00 Real SC - Arouca
16:00 Sanjoanense - Lusitano VRSA
16:00 Santa Iria - Guimaraes
16:00 Sertanense - Tondela
16:00 Torreense - Academico Viseu
16:00 U. Madeira - Chaves
16:00 Varzim - Agueda
16:00 Vitoria Sernache - Vilafranquense
16:00 Vizela - Moreirense
17:00 SC Praiense - Farense
17:00 Trofense - Setubal
20:15 Academica - Belenenses
LaLiga (SPA)
12:00 Alaves - Malaga
16:15 Ath. Bilbao - Real Sociedad
18:30 Gijon - Valencia
20:45 Villarreal - Celta Vigo